UtterAI Test Widget
16+ CR GTD
MPL Poker
Click here to get the latest issue of our e-Magazine
Pokersaint
Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021-22 Squad Update, Match Update, Schedule Update, Injury Updates & More Fantasy sports
Aakash Mishra
Posted on 02 Dec, 2021
By Aakash Mishra
On 02 Dec, 2021
Share
By Aakash Mishra
On 02 Dec, 2021
Share

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021-22 Squad Update, Match Update, Schedule Update, Injury Updates & More


Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021-22 Squad Update, Match Update, Schedule Update, Injury Updates & More: The 20th season of the Vijay Hazare Trophy will begin on 8 December 2021. Vijay Hazare Trophy is a List A cricket tournament where 38 teams will participate and thrash each other to lift the beautiful trophy. The contest is scheduled to start on 8 December 2021 and conclude on 29 December 2021. 

The tournament mentioned above is a platform for several young talents to showcase their skills and make a place for themself in team India. If you are looking for a web page to find every update regarding Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021-22, you have landed on the relevant website. The webpage is for every cricket enthusiast who adores playing fantasy cricket. Here we provide every update regarding Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021-22.

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021-22 Live Streaming Update 

Viewers can get the best cricketing tips regarding Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021-22 on the Star Sports channel, Disney+Hotstar app.

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021-22 Squad Update 

Tamil Nadu

Vijay Shankar (captain), Narayan Jagadeesan (vice-captain), Dinesh Karthik, Hari Nishaanth, Ravisrinivasan Sai Kishore, Shahrukh Khan, Murugan Ashwin, Sandeep Warrier, Washington Sundar, Manimaran Siddharth, B. Sai Sudarshan, V. Ganga Sridhar Raju, M Mohammed, J. Kousik, P. Saravana Kumar, L. Suryapprakash, Baba Indrajith, R. Sanjay Yadav, M. Kaushik Gandhi, R. Silambarasan

Jharkhand

Ishan Kishan (c), Varun Aaron, Anand Singh, Ashish Kumar, Kumar Deobrat, Kaushal Singh, Pankaj Kishor Kumar, Monu Kumar, Shahbaz Nadeem, Anukul Roy, Rahul Shukla, Sonu Singh, Vivekanand Tiwari, Saurabh Tiwary, Utkarsh Singh, Vikash Singh, Virat Singh and Satya Setu.

Mumbai

Shreyas Iyer (c), Prithvi Shaw (vc), Yashasvi Jaiswal, Akhil Herwadkar, Suryakumar Yadav, Sarfaraz Khan, Chinmay Sutar, Aditya Tare (wk), Hardik Tamore, Shivam Dube, Aakash Parkar, Atif Attarwala, Shams Mulani, Atharva Ankolekar, Sairaj Patil, Sujit Nayak, Tanush Kotian, Prashant Solanki, Dhawal Kulkarni, Tushar Deshpande, Siddharth Raut, Mohit Awasthi.

Baroda

Krunal Pandya (c), Kedar Devdhar (vc), Pratyushkumar, Vishnu Solanki, Abhimanyusingh Rajput, Smit Patel (wk), Ninad Rathwa, Atit Sheth, Kartik Kakade, Lukman Meriwala, Babashafi Pathan, Dhruv Patel, Bhargav Bhatt, Bhanu Pania, Chintal Gandhi, Parth Kohli, Jyotsnil Singh, Mitesh Patel (wk), Soeb Sopariya, Shivalik Sharma, Pradeep Yadav, Pratik Ghodedra.

Delhi

Pradeep Sangwan (c), Shikhar Dhawan, Manjot Kalra, Dhruv Shorey. Kshitiz Sharma, Nitish Rana, Himmat Singh (vc), Unmukt Chand, Jonty Sidhu, Lalit Yadav, Siddhant Sharma, Anuj Rawat (wk), Lakshay Thareja (wk), Hitel Dalal, Kunwar Bidhuri, Vaibhav Kandpal, Simarjeet Singh, Shivank Vashisth, Shivam Sharma, Vision Panchal, Kulwant Khejroliya, Tejas Baroka.

Kerala

Sachin Baby (c), Vishnu Vinod (vc & wk), Sanju Samson, Rohan Kunnummel, Azharudeen, Robin Uthappa, Salman Nizar, Vatsal Govind, Jalaj Saxena, Akshay Chandran, Vinoop Manooharan, Sijomon, Midhun S, Basil NP, Arun M, Nidheesh MD, Sreroop, Sreesanth, Fanooz, Rojith.

Andhra Pradesh

Hanuma Vihari (c), Ricky Bhui (vc), Ch Kranti Kumar, K Aswin Hebbar, CR Gnaneswar, Maheep Kumar, K Karan Shinde, UMS Girinath (wk), P Girinath Reddy, Shoaib Md Khan, S Ashish, KV Sasikanth, Ch Stephen, I Karthik Raman, S Dhruv Kumar Reddy, G Manish, D Naren Reddy, K Nitish Kumar Reddy, M Harishankar Reddy, S Charan Saiteja, S Tarun (wk), B Santosh.

Saurashtra

Jaydev Unadkat (c), Avi Barot, Chirag Jani, Dharmendrasinh Jadeja, Harvik Desai, Arpit Vasavada, Kamlesh Makwana, Vishwarajsinh Jadeja, Chetan Sakariya, Prerak Mankad, Divyarajsinh Chauhan, Jay Chauhan, Parth Bhut, Agnivesh Ayachi, Snell Patel, Kishan Parmar, Himalay Barad, Kushang Patel, Parth Chauhan, Devang Karamta.

Assam

Gokul Sharma (c), Pallav Kr Das, Sarupam Purkayastha, Denish Das, Saahil Jain, Sib Sankar Roy, Rajjakuddin Ahmed, Kunal Saikia, Abhishek Thakuri, Mukhtar Hussain, Abu Nechim Ahmed, Pritam Das, Sunil Lachit, Amlanjyoti Das, Abhilash Gogoi.

Bengal

Anustup Majumdar (c), Shreevats Goswami (vc), Abhimanyu Easwaran, Writtick Chatterjee, Vivek Singh, Abhishek Raman, Sudip Chatterjee, Kaif Ahmad, Ritwik Roy Chowdhury, Shahbaz Ahmed, Arnab Nandi, Mukesh Kumar, Akashdeep, Ishan Porel, Md. Kaif, Pradipta Pramanik, Aritra Chatterjee, Sayan Ghosh, Suvankar Bal, Sudip Kumar Gharami, Sumanta Gupta.

Bihar

Ashutosh Aman (c), Shashi Anand, Apurva Anand, Babul Kumar, Sakibul Gani, Suraj Kashyap, Rahul Kumar, Lakhan Raja, Mangal Mahrour, Vikash Patel, Samar Quadri, Akash Raj, Anuj Raj, Rishav Raj, Vikash Ranjan, Shasheem Rathour, Yashasvi Rishav, Shabbir Khan, Vikash Yadav.

Chattisgarh

Shubham Agarwal, Shashank Chandraker, Harpreet Singh, Sanidhya Hurkat, Jiwanjot Singh, Amandeep Khare, Shourabh Khairwar, Vishal Kushwah, Ajay Jadav Mandal, Veer Pratap Singh, Ravi Kiran, Rishabh Tiwari, Sumit Ruikar, Shahnawaz Hussain, Shashank Singh, Shubham Singh.

Karnataka

Manish Pandey (C), Rohan Kadam, Samarth R, Karun Nair, Abhinav, Nischal, Sharath BR, Sharath Srinivas, Suchith, Shreyas Gopal, Cariappa, Ritesh Bhatkal, Pravin Dubey, Vidyadhar, Koushik, Prateek Jain, Darshan M B, Vyshak & Venkatesh M.

Vidarbha

Faiz Fazal (c), Akshay Wadkar, Sanjay Ramaswamy, Siddhesh Wath, Jitesh Sharma, Ganesh Satish, Yash Rathod, Kshitij Dahiya, Darshan Nalkande, Yash Thakur, Aditya Thakare, Suraj Rai, Akshay Wakhare, Harsh Dubey, Mohit Raut, Aditya Sarvate, Nachiket Bhute, Rishabh Rathod, Mandar Mahale, Rajneesh Gurbani, Akshay Karnewar, Atharv Taide.

Uttar Pradesh

Priyam Garg (c), Karn Sharma, Suresh Raina, Rinku Singh, Madhav Kaushik, Samarth Singh, Shubham Choubey, Dhruv Jurel (wk), Aryan Juyal (wk), Bhuvneshwar Kumar, Ankit Rajpoot, Mohsin Khan, Shivam Mavi, Shiva Singh, Shanu Saini.

Tripura

Manisankar Murasingh, Ajoy Sarkar, Udiyan Bose, Bikramkumar Das, Pallab Das, Dipayan Debbarma, Arjun Debnath, Bikramjit Debnath, Rajat Dey, Bishal Ghosh, Subham Ghosh, Milind Kumar, Chiranjit Paul, Sankar Paul, Pratyush Singh, Rana Dutta, Samrat Singha, Arkaprabha Sinha, Pravez Sultan.

Uttarakhand

Kunal Chandela, Ankit Manor, Sanyam Arora, Vaibhav Bhatt, Himanshu Bisht, Jay Bista, Pradeep Chamoli, Samad Fallah, Iqbal Abdulla, Vijay Jethi, Kamal Singh, Akash Madhwal, Mayank Mishra, Dikshanshu Negi, Saurabh Rawat, Yogesh Rawat, Arya Sethi, Sunny Rana, Tanush Gusain, Agrim Tiwari.

Services

Varun Choudhary, Vikas Hathwala, Lakhan Singh, Devender Lohchab, Mohit Ahlawat, Mohit Kumar, Nakul Sharma, Pulkit Narang, Rajat Paliwal, Diwesh Pathania, Rahul Singh, Rahul Singh, Raj Bahadur, Ravi Chauhan, Arjun Sharma, Sagar Sharma, Shivam Tiwari, Abhishek Tiwari, Trivendra Kumar, Nakul Verma.

Odisha

Santanu Mishra (c), Sandip Patnaik, Debashis Samantray, Subhransu Senapati, Abhisek Yadav, Gourav Choudhury, Rama Chandra Behera, Amrit Khatua, Rakesh Pattnaik, Kartik Biswal, Rajesh Dhuper, Pravin Loha, Ankit Yadav, Suryakant Pradhan, Debabrata Pradhan, Rajesh Mohanty, Tarini Sa, B Shiva, Harshit Rathod, Sourav Kanojia, Bikash Rout and Prayash Singh Thakur.

Rajasthan

Ashok Menaria (c), Khaleel Ahmed, Akash Singh, Azeem Akhtar, Arafat Khan, Aniket Choudhary, Rajat Choudhary, Shiva Chouhan, Chandrapal Singh, Aditya Garhwal, Ramnivas Golada, Arjit Gupta, Deepak Karwasara, Salman Khan, Yash Kothari, Abhimanyu Lamba, Mahipal Lomror, Manender Singh, Ravi Bishnoi, Samarpit Joshi, Shubham Sharma, Ajayraj Singh, Tanveer Ul-Haq.

Meghalaya

Punit S Bisht (c), Chengkham Sangma, Aditya Singhania, Abhay Negi, Larry G Sangma, Akash Kumar Chaudhary, Dippu Sangma (vc), Yogesh Tiwari, Rohit Shah, Shaisngi Lyngdoh, Wanlambok Nongkhlaw, Kilco Marak, Riboklang Hynniewta, Sanjay Yadav, Ravi Teja.

Mizoram

Darremsanga, Pratik Desai, Taruwar Kohli, G Lalbiakvela, Lalchhuanliana, Lalhmangaiha, Lalhruaizela, Lalnunkima Varte, Michael Lalremkima, C Lalrinsanga, KB Pawan, Parvez Ahmed, Bobby Zothansanga.

Madhya Pradesh

Parth Sahani (c), Rajat Patidar, Ankit Sharma, Arshad Khan, Rahul Batham, Vikrant Bhadoriya, Abhishek Bhandari, Puneet Datey, Yash Dubey, Gaurav Yadav, Mihir Hirwani, Venkatesh Iyer, Saransh Jain, Kumar Kartikeya, Himanshu Mantri, Ishwar Pandey, Shubham Sharma, Aditya Shrivastava, Rakesh Thakur.

Himachal Pradesh

Rishi Dhawan (c), Ravi Thakur, Amit Kumar, Vaibhav Arora, Ankush Bains, Ankush Bedi, Prashant Chopra, Mayank Dagar, Nikhil Gangta, Arpit Guleria, Pankaj Jaswal, Ayush Jamwal, Ankit Kalsi, Naveen Kanwar, Prikshit Kashyap, Praveen Thakur, Abhimanyu Rana, Digvijay Rangi, Ekant Sen, Sidharth Sharma, Akash Vasisht, V Sharma.

Punjab

Mandeep Singh (c), Gurkeerat Singh Mann (vc), Rohan Marwaha, Abhinav Sharma, Prabhsimran Singh (wk), Anmolpreet Singh, Anmol Malhotra (wk), Sanvir Singh, Sandeep Sharma, Karan Kaila, Mayank Markande, Abhishek Sharma, Ramandeep Singh, Siddarth Kaul, Barinder Sran, Arshdeep Singh, Harpreet Singh Brar, Baltej Singh Dhanda, Akul Partap Pandove, Gitansh Khera (wk), Abhijeet Garg, Vinay Chaudhary.

Nagaland

Jonathan Rongsen (c), Hokaito Zhimomi (vc), Sedezhalie Rupreo, Hem Bahadur Chetri, Joshua Ben Ozukum, Akavi Yeptho, Imliwati Lemtur, Nagaho Chishi, Hopongkyu Sangtam, Khrievitso Kense, Merenkaba Jamir, Nzanthung Y Mozhui, Stuart Binny, Shrikant Mundhe, Chetan Bisht.

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021-22 Schedule Update 

Here, you can get all match predictions and match details. Predict the best Dream11 fantasy team Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021-22 player statistics, check records, probable XI, pitch reports, weather forecasts and Dream11 teams. The contest is scheduled to start on 8 December 2021 and conclude on 29 December 2021. 

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021-22 Squad Update, Match Update, Schedule Update, Injury Updates & More


Date Match Group Venue IST
December 8, 2021 Andhra vs Odisha Round 1 Elite Group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Kerala vs Chandigarh Round 1 Elite Group D Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Punjab vs Rajasthan Round 1 Elite Group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Goa vs Assam Round 1 Elite Group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Railways vs Services Round 1 Elite Group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Bihar vs Mizoram Round 1 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Tripura vs Arunachal Pradesh Round 1 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Meghalaya vs Sikkim Round 1 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Nagaland vs Manipur Round 1 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Chhattisgarh vs Uttarakhand Round 1 Elite Group D TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Madhya Pradesh vs Maharashtra Round 1 Elite Group D Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Gujarat vs Jammu and Kashmir Round 1 Elite Group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Vidarbha vs Himachal Pradesh Round 1 Elite Group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Tamil Nadu vs Mumbai Round 1 Elite Group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Baroda vs Bengal Round 1 Elite Group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Karnataka vs Puducherry Round 1 Elite Group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Jharkhand vs Delhi Round 1 Elite Group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Hyderabad vs Haryana Round 1 Elite Group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 8, 2021 Uttar Pradesh vs Saurashtra Round 1 Elite Group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Chandigarh vs Uttarakhand Round 2 Elite Group D Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Goa vs Rajasthan Round 2 Elite Group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Punjab vs Railways Round 2 Elite Group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Services vs Assam Round 2 Elite Group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Nagaland vs Arunachal Pradesh Round 2 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Bihar vs Meghalaya Round 1 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Sikkim vs Mizoram Round 1 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Tripura vs Manipur Round 1 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Madhya Pradesh vs Kerala Round 2 Elite Group D TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Chhattisgarh vs Maharashtra Round 2 Elite Group D Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Saurashtra vs Haryana Round 2 Elite Group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Gujarat vs Odisha Round 2 Elite Group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Andhra vs Vidarbha Round 2 Elite Group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Himachal Pradesh vs Jammu and Kashmir Round 2 Elite Group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Baroda vs Mumbai Round 2 Elite Group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Tamil Nadu vs Karnataka Round 2 Elite Group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Puducherry vs Bengal Round 2 Elite Group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Hyderabad vs Delhi Round 2 Elite Group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 9, 2021 Jharkhand vs Uttar Pradesh Round 2 Elite Group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Kerala vs Maharashtra Round 3 Elite group D Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Goa vs Services Round 3 Elite group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Punjab vs Assam Round 3 Elite group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Railways vs Rajasthan Round 3 Elite group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Tripura vs Sikkim Round 3 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Bihar vs Nagaland Round 3 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Meghalaya vs Manipur Round 3 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram Round 3 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Madhya Pradesh vs Uttarakhand Round 3 Elite group D TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Chhattisgarh vs Chandigarh Round 3 Elite group D Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Uttar Pradesh vs Delhi Round 3 Elite group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Gujarat vs Himachal Pradesh Round 3 Elite group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Andhra vs Jammu and Kashmir Round 3 Elite group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Vidarbha vs Odisha Round 3 Elite group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Baroda vs Puducherry Round 3 Elite group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Tamil Nadu vs Bengal Round 3 Elite group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Karnataka vs Mumbai Round 3 Elite group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Hyderabad vs Saurashtra Round 3 Elite group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 11, 2021 Jharkhand vs Haryana Round 3 Elite group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Maharashtra vs Uttarakhand Round 4 Elite Group D Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Punjab vs Services Round 4 Elite Group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Goa vs Railways Round 4 Elite Group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Rajasthan vs Assam Round 4 Elite Group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Arunachal Pradesh vs Manipur Round 4 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Meghalaya vs Mizoram Round 4 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Tripura vs Nagaland Round 4 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Bihar vs Sikkim Round 4 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Chhattisgarh vs Kerala Round 4 Elite Group D TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Madhya Pradesh vs Chandigarh Round 4 Elite Group D Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Delhi vs Haryana Round 4 Elite Group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Andhra vs Himachal Pradesh Round 4 Elite Group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Gujarat vs Vidarbha Round 4 Elite Group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Odisha vs Jammu and Kashmir Round 4 Elite Group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Tamil Nadu vs Puducherry Round 4 Elite Group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Baroda vs Karnataka Round 4 Elite Group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Mumbai vs Bengal Round 4 Elite Group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Jharkhand vs Saurashtra Round 4 Elite Group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 12, 2021 Hyderabad vs Uttar Pradesh Round 4 Elite Group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Chhattisgarh vs Madhya Pradesh Round 5 Elite Group D Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Railways vs Assam Round 5 Elite Group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Rajasthan vs Services Round 5 Elite Group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Goa vs Punjab Round 5 Elite Group E TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Tripura vs Meghalaya Round 5 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Sikkim vs Manipur Round 5 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Bihar vs Arunachal Pradesh Round 5 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Nagaland vs Mizoram Round 5 Plate TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Maharashtra vs Chandigarh Round 5 Elite Group D TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Kerala vs Uttarakhand Round 5 Elite Group D Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Hyderabad vs Jharkhand Round 5 Elite Group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Vidarbha vs Jammu and Kashmir Round 5 Elite Group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Odisha vs Himachal Pradesh Round 5 Elite Group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Gujarat vs Andhra Round 5 Elite Group A TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Karnataka vs Bengal Round 5 Elite Group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Mumbai vs Puducherry Round 5 Elite Group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Baroda vs Tamil Nadu Round 5 Elite Group B TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Uttar Pradesh vs Haryana Round 5 Elite Group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 14, 2021 Delhi vs Saurashtra Round 5 Elite Group C TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 19, 2021 TBC vs TBC Pre Quarter Final 3 TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 19, 2021 TBC vs TBC Pre Quarter Final 2 TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 19, 2021 TBC vs TBC Pre Quarter Final 1 TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 21, 2021 TBC vs TBC Quarter-Final 2 TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 21, 2021 TBC vs TBC Quarter-Final 1 TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 22, 2021 TBC vs TBC Quarter-Final 3 TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 22, 2021 TBC vs TBC Quarter-Final 4 TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 24, 2021 TBC vs TBC Semi-Final 1 TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 24, 2021 TBC vs TBC Semi-Final 2 TBC, TBC 9:00 AM
December 26, 2021 TBC vs TBC Final TBC, TBC 9:00 AM

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021-22 is an opportunity for young talent to pursue a career in cricket. For more fantasy sports news and poker promotions, keep reading GutshotMagazine.com. Follow us on FacebookInstagramTwitter, and Telegram

Disclaimer: This team is based on the understanding, analysis, and instinct of the author. While selecting your team, consider the points mentioned and make your own decision. 



Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SUBMIT YOUR ARTICLE


    • Accept .doc, .docx, .pdf, .txt files only. and Max file size 20MB.

    Sign-Up on Natural8 and get $2 FREE

    SUBMIT YOUR ARTICLE


      • Accept .doc, .docx, .pdf, .txt files only. and Max file size 20MB.

      Sign-Up on Natural8 and get $2 FREE